20749290 rocker arm for Volvo truck

20749290 rocker arm for Volvo truck
price on request
Contact the seller
Call me back
20749290 rocker arm for Volvo truck - Autoline
1/1
Request additional photos
Price:
on request
Notify me when price changes
Type: rocker arm
Part number: 20749290, 21023377, 21132207, 22004720, 85000608, 85013535, 7422004720, 7421132207, 85000346, 85003156, 20571251, 20397755 show all
Location: Romania Cristesti8017 km from you
Placed on: yesterday
Autoline ID: NB41811
Condition
Condition: used

More details — 20749290 rocker arm for Volvo truck

Acest produs este o supapă de evacuare culbutor pentru diverse modele Renault. Este realizată din material durabil și de înaltă calitate
asigurând o funcționare optimă a motorului. Dimensiunile pot fi vizualizate în imaginea de referință
unde produsul este plasat lângă o riglă gradată în centimetri
Compatibilitate
Renault 20749290
Renault 21023377
Renault 21132207
Renault 22004720
Renault 85000608
Renault 85013535
Renault 7422004720
Renault 7421132207
Renault 85000346
Renault 85003156
Renault 20571251
Renault 20397755
Request additional information
Important
Description provided by the seller. Please verify all details directly with the seller.
Purchase tips
Safety tips
Seller Verification

If you decide to buy equipment at a low price, make sure that you communicate with the real seller. Find out as much information about the owner of the equipment as possible. One way of cheating is to represent yourself as a real company. In case of suspicion, inform us about this for additional control, through the feedback form.

Price Check

Before you decide to make a purchase, carefully review several sales offers to understand the average cost of your chosen equipment. If the price of the offer you like is much lower than similar offers, think about it. A significant price difference may indicate hidden defects or an attempt by the seller to commit fraudulent acts.

Do not buy products which price is too different from the average price for similar equipment.

Do not give consent to dubious pledges and prepaid goods. In case of doubt, do not be afraid to clarify details, ask for additional photographs and documents for equipment, check the authenticity of documents, ask questions.

Doubtful prepayment

The most common type of fraud. Unfair sellers may request a certain amount of advance payment to “book” your right to purchase equipment. Thus, fraudsters can collect a large amount and disappear, no longer get in touch.

Varieties of this fraud may include:
  • Transfer of prepayment to the card
  • Do not make an advance payment without paperwork confirming the process of transferring money, if during the communication the seller is in doubt.
  • Transfer to the “Trustee” account
  • Such a request should be alarming, most likely you are communicating with a fraudster.
  • Transfer to a company account with a similar name
  • Be careful, fraudsters may disguise themselves as well-known companies, making minor changes to the name. Do not transfer funds if the company name is in doubt.
  • Substitution of own details in the invoice of a real company
  • Before making a transfer, make sure that the specified details are correct, and whether they relate to the specified company.
Found a fraud?
Let us know
Safety tips
Similar ads
Rocker arm set with pushrod 21241592 for Volvo 21241592 21539423 21271538 21452714 21881494 85013050 21032588 21835032 85013762 truck
1
Price on request
Rocker arm
21241592, 21539423, 21271538, 21452714, 21881494, 85013050, 21032588, 21835032, 85013762
Romania, Cristesti
ROYAL DRU AGRO S.R.L.
Contact the seller
Rocker arm set with pushrod 1677881 for Volvo 1677881-11 truck
1
Price on request
Rocker arm
1677881
Romania, Cristesti
ROYAL DRU AGRO S.R.L.
Contact the seller
Set of rocker arms with pushrod 21294972 for Volvo – 21294972, 21458892, 21458904, 20858519, 21705309, 20858516, 21705345 truck
1
Price on request
Rocker arm
21294972, 21458892, 21458904, 20858519, 21705309, 20858516, 21705345
Romania, Cristesti
ROYAL DRU AGRO S.R.L.
Contact the seller
Subscribe to receive new ads from this section
rocker arms
Clicking here, you consent to our privacy policy and user agreement.
20463791 rocker arm for Volvo truck
1
Price on request
Rocker arm
20463791
Romania, Cristesti
ROYAL DRU AGRO S.R.L.
Contact the seller
1547929, 1638074 rocker arm for Volvo 1547929/1638074 truck
1
Price on request
Rocker arm
1547929, 1638074
Romania, Cristesti
ROYAL DRU AGRO S.R.L.
Contact the seller
21023450 rocker arm for Volvo truck
1
Price on request
Rocker arm
21023450, 21089229, 21881195, 20738748, 20381702, 85000128, 85000609, 85000909, 85003056,...
Romania, Cristesti
ROYAL DRU AGRO S.R.L.
Contact the seller
21100934 rocker arm for Volvo truck
1
Price on request
Rocker arm
21100934, 21357013, 21881529, 21032593, 20578588, 85003346, 85013534, 85003314, 8148157
Romania, Cristesti
ROYAL DRU AGRO S.R.L.
Contact the seller
1665204 rocker arm for Volvo truck
1
Price on request
Rocker arm
1665204, 465790, 420129, 420132
Romania, Cristesti
ROYAL DRU AGRO S.R.L.
Contact the seller
20751464 rocker arm for Volvo truck
1
Price on request
Rocker arm
20751464
Romania, Cristesti
ROYAL DRU AGRO S.R.L.
Contact the seller
20861884 rocker arm for Volvo truck
1
Price on request
Rocker arm
20861884, 7420861884
Romania, Cristesti
ROYAL DRU AGRO S.R.L.
Contact the seller
Tija Supape 3183207 rocker arm for Volvo truck
1
Price on request
Rocker arm
3183207
Romania, Cristesti
ROYAL DRU AGRO S.R.L.
Contact the seller
20509561 rocker arm for Volvo truck
1
Price on request
Rocker arm
20509561, 20381549, 7420509561
Romania, Cristesti
ROYAL DRU AGRO S.R.L.
Contact the seller
471518 rocker arm for Volvo truck
1
Price on request
Rocker arm
471518, 422063, 477384
Romania, Cristesti
ROYAL DRU AGRO S.R.L.
Contact the seller
3183207 rocker arm for Volvo truck
1
Price on request
Rocker arm
3183207
Romania, Cristesti
ROYAL DRU AGRO S.R.L.
Contact the seller
21061323 rocker arm for Volvo truck
1
Price on request
Rocker arm
Condition new
21061323
Romania, Cristesti
ROYAL DRU AGRO S.R.L.
Contact the seller
21061323 rocker arm for Volvo truck
1
Price on request
Rocker arm
21061323
Romania, Cristesti
ROYAL DRU AGRO S.R.L.
Contact the seller
21282708 rocker arm for Volvo truck
1
Price on request
Rocker arm
21282708, 21415405, 22255550, 85020374, 85013533, 20964530
Romania, Cristesti
ROYAL DRU AGRO S.R.L.
Contact the seller
Exhaust rocker arm for 21316076 for Volvo – Coduri: 21316076, 21406638, 7421316076, 85013532 truck
1
Price on request
Rocker arm
21316076, 21406638, 7421316076, 85013532
Romania, Cristesti
ROYAL DRU AGRO S.R.L.
Contact the seller
Exhaust valve rocker arm 21316076 for Volvo 21316076/21406638/7421316076/85013532 truck
1
Price on request
Rocker arm
21316076, 21406638, 7421316076, 85013532
Romania, Cristesti
ROYAL DRU AGRO S.R.L.
Contact the seller
Exhaust rocker arm 20749290 for Volvo 20749290 21023377 21132207 22004720 85000608 85013535 7422004720 7421132207 85000346 85003156 20571251 20397755 truck
1
Price on request
Rocker arm
20749290, 21023377, 21132207, 22004720, 85000608, 85013535, 7422004720, 7421132207, 85000346,...
Romania, Cristesti
ROYAL DRU AGRO S.R.L.
Contact the seller