The ad MAN TGM 18.280 4X2 BL garbage truck for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/100
Brand:
MAN
Model:
TGM 18.280 4X2 BL
Type:
garbage truck
Year of manufacture:
10/2009
First registration:
2009-10-01
Mileage:
166700 mi
Volume:
2534 ft³
Gross weight:
25570 lb
Location:
Czechia Havířov
Placed on:
Jun 13, 2024
Autoline ID:
LP40546
Description
Body brand:
Zoeller
Overall dimensions:
length - 26.9 ft, width - 8.2 ft
Truck body
Body dimensions:
26.9 ft × 8.2 ft × 11.48 ft
Engine
Power:
276 HP (203 kW)
Fuel:
diesel
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Axle configuration:
4x2
Cabin
Auxiliary lamps:
Condition
Condition:
used
More details
Colour:
white
Damaged front part from stones, Operation wear and damages, Scratched window from wipers, Scratches on the body, Leaks of operating fluids
Poškozená přední část od kamínků, Provozní oděrky a poškození, Poškrábané okno od stěračů, Škrábance na karoserii, Úniky provozních kapalin
Beschädigtes Vorderteil durch Steine, Schürfwunden und Karosserieschäden, Zerkratztes Fenster von Wischern, Kratzer am Körper, Antritt von Betriebsflüssigkeiten
Az elülső része kövektől sérült, Üzemi horzsolások és sérült, Karcos ablak az ablaktörlőtől, Karcolások a karosszérián
, Üzemi folyadék szivárgások
Uszkodzona przednia część od kamieni, Otarcia eksploatacyjne i uszkodzenia, Szyba porysowana od wycieraczek, Zadrapania na ciele, Wycieki płynów eksploatacyjnych
Поврежденная передняя часть от камней, Эксплуатационные потертости и повреждения, Поцарапанное окно дворниками, Царапины на теле, Утечки рабочих жидкостей
Poškodená predná časť od kamienkov, Prevádzkové odreniny a poškodenie, Poškriabané okno od stieračov, Škrabance na karosérii, Úniky prevádzkových kvapalín
Пошкоджена передня частина від каміння, Подряпане вікно від склоочисників, Подряпини на кузові, Витоку робочої рідини