The ad Kögel SK 24 tipper semi-trailer for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/40
Brand:
Kögel
Model:
SK 24
Type:
tipper semi-trailer
Year of manufacture:
1994-01
First registration:
1994-01-01
Location:
Poland Lipie Śląskie
Placed on:
more than 1 month
Autoline ID:
AE40897
Axles
Number of axles:
3
Additional equipment
Tarpaulin:
Condition
Condition:
used
Temporarily deregistered, plates and registration certificate are available at the city hall.
Dirt and scratches typical of use., Operation wear and damages, Scratches on the body, Surface corrosion of the bodywork, Used tires, Due to long standing, some moving parts may be stiff or rusty
Dočasně odhlášené, tabulky a osvědčení o registraci jsou k dispozici na magistrátu.
Nečistoty a škrábance typické pro používání., Provozní oděrky a poškození, Škrábance na karoserii, Povrchová koroze karoserie, Sjeté pneumatiky, Vlivem dlouhého stání mohou být některé pohyblivé části zatuhlé či zarezlé
Vorübergehend abgemeldet, Kennzeichen und Meldebescheinigung sind im Rathaus erhältlich.
Gebrauchstypische Verschmutzungen und Kratzer., Schürfwunden und Karosserieschäden, Kratzer am Körper, Oberflächenkorrosion der Karosserie, Gebrauchte Reifen, Aufgrund der langen Lebensdauer können einige bewegliche Teile steif oder rostig sein
Átmenetileg törölve, táblák és forgalmi engedély a városházán kapható.
Használatra jellemző szennyeződések és karcolások., Üzemi horzsolások és sérült, Karcolások a karosszérián
, Karosszéria felszíni korróziója, Lekopott futófelületű gumiabroncsok
, A hosszú állás következtében egyes mozgó alkatrészek merevek vagy rozsdásak lehetnek
Czasowo wyrejestrowana, tablice oraz dowód rejestracyjny znajdują się w urzędzie miasta.
Zabrudzenia i zadrapania typowo eksploatacyjne., Otarcia eksploatacyjne i uszkodzenia, Zadrapania na ciele, Powierzchniowa korozja karoserii, Zużyte opony, Z powodu dłuższego przestoju niektóre ruchome części mogą być sztywne lub zardzewiałe
Временно снят с учета, номерные знаки и свидетельство о регистрации можно получить в мэрии.
Грязь и царапины, характерные для использования., Эксплуатационные потертости и повреждения, Царапины на теле, Поверхностная коррозия кузова, Резина стерта, Из-за длительного простоя некоторые подвижные элементы могли закиснуть
Dočasne odhlásené, tabuľky a osvedčenie o evidencii sú k dispozícii na magistráte.
Nečistoty a škrabance typické pre používanie., Prevádzkové odreniny a poškodenie, Škrabance na karosérii, Povrchová korózia karosérie, Ojazdené pneumatiky, Vplyvom dlhého státia môžu byť niektoré pohyblivé časti stuhnuté alebo zhrdzavné
Тимчасово знято з обліку, номерні знаки та техпаспорт є в мерії.
Бруд і подряпини, характерні для використання., Подряпини на кузові, Корозія поверхні кузова, Спущені шини, Внаслідок тривалого простою деякі рухомі частини можуть стати жорсткими або заіржавіти