The ad Maxilift ML130 loader crane for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/21
Brand:
Maxilift
Model:
ML130
Type:
loader crane
Year of manufacture:
2008
Location:
Denmark Tølløse6714 km from you
Placed on:
Sep 5, 2024
Seller stock ID:
987609
Auction:
1
Ending date:
2024-09-11 11:45
Description
Overall dimensions:
6.23 ft × 4.92 ft × 5.58 ft
Condition
Condition:
used
Har brugsspor, som ridser
Læssehjælp med: Maskine
CE-mærkning
Udstyret med
Hydraulisk pumpestation