The ad BMW 1-serien hatchback for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/12
Brand:
BMW
Model:
1-serien
Type:
hatchback
Year of manufacture:
2007
First registration:
2007-05-31
Mileage:
85430 mi
Load capacity:
925.9 lb
Net weight:
3042 lb
Gross weight:
3968 lb
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg
Placed on:
Jul 12, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7211379
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-07-17 17:28
Ending date:
2024-07-22 21:24
Description
Overall dimensions:
14.27 ft × 5.74 ft × 4.69 ft
Engine
Power:
170 HP (125 kW)
Fuel:
electro
Gearbox
Type:
manual
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Additional equipment
PTO:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-07-31
More details
Colour:
grey
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Stenskott vindruta utanför synfält. Flertal stenskott, Fåtal lackskador, bucklor/dörruppslag och repor. Stötfångare fram och bak, dålig linjepassning.
INTERIOR:
Klädsel skadad, fram. Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Oljeläckage, motor, ej lokaliserat. Växellåda oljeläckage.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
AC kyler dåligt, Bakrutespolare ur funktion, Mediaskärm, pixelfel.
Previous owners: 4
License number: FON198
Manufacture month: kwiecień 2007
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 2578, 5525, 7124, 7982, 8522, 10589, 12025, 12836, 13623 senast 2024-03-12
Service book: Yes
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 1262 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 700 kg
CO2-emission (petrol): 152 g/km
Tax weight: 1 380 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 200 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
120i 5dr
E87
2007
Avtagbar dragkrok
AUX-ingång
Regnsensor
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
PercentIconNO deductible VAT