The ad Volkswagen Passat estate car for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/17
Brand:
Volkswagen
Model:
Passat
Type:
estate car
Year of manufacture:
2021
First registration:
2020-12-03
Mileage:
33,350 mi
Load capacity:
1,008 lb
Net weight:
3,997 lb
Gross weight:
5,004 lb
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:
7210854
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-02 17:51
Ending date:
2024-08-07 21:04
Description
Overall dimensions:
15.66 ft × 6.01 ft × 4.81 ft
Truck body
Trailer coupling:
Engine
Power:
156 HP (115 kW)
Fuel:
electro
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Navigation:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Cruise control (tempomat):
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-11-30
More details
Colour:
metallic, metallic
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Rost på bromsskivor fram som inte påverkar bromsverkan.
EXTERIOR:
Dålig linjepassning stötfångare fram. Flertal stenskott. Fåtal bucklor/dörruppslag, lackskador och repor. Plastkåpa under motor skadad.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Inredningsdetalj saknas höger bakdörr.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Torkarblad bak missljud
Previous owners: 2
License number: MCL72Z
Manufacture month: lokakuu 2020
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1602, 3054 och 4642 senast 2023-09-27
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 1
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Läder/Alcantara
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 230 kg
Tax weight: 1 810 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 600 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
färg: Silver
1.4 GTE Sportscombi
2021
Electric/Petrol
Assistanssystem
Auto hold
Autobroms
Bluetooth
Filbytesvarnare
Infällbar dragkrok
Lastskydd/lastnät
LED-strålkastare
Nyckellöst startsystem
Regnsensor
Smartphone integration
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
PercentIconDeductible VATEcoIconEco-friendly car