The ad Subaru Outback estate car for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/13
Brand:
Subaru
Model:
Outback
Type:
estate car
Year of manufacture:
2014
First registration:
2014-05-21
Mileage:
122000 mi
Load capacity:
950.2 lb
Net weight:
3746 lb
Gross weight:
4696 lb
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg
Placed on:
more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:
7209175
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-07-11 17:05
Ending date:
2024-07-14 21:32
Description
Number of doors:
4
Overall dimensions:
15.72 ft × 5.97 ft × 5.27 ft
Drive type:
All-Wheel Drive
Truck body
Trailer coupling:
Engine
Power:
150 HP (110 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Fuel consumption:
2.68 gal/100mi
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
CD
Cruise control (tempomat):
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Additional equipment
Fuel heating:
All-Wheel Drive:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-08-31
More details
Colour:
white, metallic
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Rost på bromsskivor bak som inte påverkar bromsverkan
EXTERIOR:
Dålig linjepassning, Lackskada stötfångare bak. Ytrost höger framskärm, Spår efter tidigare dekor, Några stenskott, dörruppslag, bucklor och repor.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken. Spår av pälsdjur, päls/lukt.Insynsskydd medföljer ej
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Tickande ljud i motorrum. Drivlinan hugger/rycker.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Strålkastarglas vänster ner mattat.
Previous owners: 1
License number: CAS722
Manufacture month: wrzesień 2013
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1718, 3319, 4485, 6172, 7898, 9037, 10495, 12360, 13491, 14783, 16030, 18525, 19620 senast 2024-06-11
Service book: Yes
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 3970 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 370 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 166 g/km
Tax weight: 1 690 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 700 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
2.0D
2014
Antispinn
AUX-ingång
Avtagbar dragkrok
Bluetooth
Elstol förarplats
Lastskydd/lastnät
Regnsensor
USB-ingång
Xenon-ljus
PercentIconNO deductible VAT