The ad Opel Astra estate car for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/10
Brand:
Opel
Model:
Astra
Type:
estate car
Year of manufacture:
2007
First registration:
2007-05-24
Mileage:
92,880 mi
Load capacity:
1,080 lb
Net weight:
2,800 lb
Gross weight:
3,880 lb
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
Aug 21, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7215074
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-09-02 17:26
Ending date:
2024-09-04 18:56
Description
Overall dimensions:
13.94 ft × 5.77 ft × 4.79 ft
Engine
Power:
105 HP (77 kW)
Fuel:
electro
Gearbox
Type:
manual
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
CD
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Additional equipment
PTO:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2024-10-31
More details
Colour:
blue
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
ej testad
EXTERIOR:
Skada på stötfångaren fram, Lock strålkastarspolning skadad höger fram. Stenskott vindruta i synfält. Lackskada tak, Missljud/kärvar vid öppning/stängning vänster framdörr, Flertal rostangrepp, lackskador, stenskott, dörruppslag och repor. Bilen är delvis omlackerad, med bitvis dåligt utfört arbeteMissljud framvagn ej lokaliserat.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt fåtal repor, fläckar och märken. Insynsskydd, skadat. Inredningsdetalj är trasig. Trasiga inredningsdetaljer.
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Bilen kan ej köras behöver på grund av motor kokar. Bilen är ej provkörd. Oljeläckage. Sliten drivrem.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Elhiss fram höger, ur funktion, Elhiss fram vänster, ur funktion, Båda elspeglar ur funktion, Servicelampa lyser. Strålkastare vänster/höger spricka.
Previous owners: 5
License number: TMN536
Manufacture month: jaanuar 2007
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 993, 1781, 2735, 3763, 4914, 5551, 6609, 7768, 8645, 10165, 11303, 12280, 13060 senast 2022-03-03
Service book: Yes
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 1394 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 740 kg
CO2-emission (petrol): 158 g/km
Tax weight: 1 270 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 200 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
1.6 5dr
2007
PercentIconNO deductible VAT