The ad Säker SB equipment trailer for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/22
Type:
equipment trailer
Gross weight:
1,323 lb
Location:
Sweden Karlstad6609 km from you
Placed on:
more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:
2065581
Auction:
1
Ending date:
2024-08-12 11:00
Axles
Number of axles:
1
Condition
Condition:
used
Observera!
Reparationsobjekt, kan ha fler fel än vi känner till / Needs to be repaired/mendedKända anmärkningar:Säljs som reparationsobjekt ej fungerande belysning dåligt trä på flak
Bucklor repor övriga skador förekommer
tillverkare: Säker
Lastutrymmets längd (mm): 1,97cm
Lastutrymmets bredd (mm): 1,5meter
Sommardäck