The ad Säker SB equipment trailer for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Säker SB equipment trailer
Sold
Säker SB equipment trailer
Säker SB equipment trailer image 2
Säker SB equipment trailer image 3
Säker SB equipment trailer image 4
Säker SB equipment trailer image 5
Säker SB equipment trailer image 6
Säker SB equipment trailer image 7
Säker SB equipment trailer image 8
Säker SB equipment trailer image 9
Säker SB equipment trailer image 10
Säker SB equipment trailer image 11
Säker SB equipment trailer image 12
Säker SB equipment trailer image 13
Säker SB equipment trailer image 14
Säker SB equipment trailer image 15
Säker SB equipment trailer image 16
Säker SB equipment trailer image 17
Säker SB equipment trailer image 18
Säker SB equipment trailer image 19
Säker SB equipment trailer image 20
Säker SB equipment trailer image 21
Säker SB equipment trailer image 22
1/22
Gross weight:  1,323 lb
Location:  Sweden Karlstad6609 km from you
Placed on:  more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:  2065581
Auction:  1
Ending date:  2024-08-12 11:00
Axles
Number of axles:  1
Condition
Condition:  used

More details — Säker SB equipment trailer

Swedish
Information om användning:Objektet har inte varit i bruk under de senaste årenKommentar om användning:Avregistrerad för många år sedan använd bakom fyrhjuling inomgård senaste årenInformation från nuvarande ägare:
Observera!
Reparationsobjekt, kan ha fler fel än vi känner till / Needs to be repaired/mendedKända anmärkningar:Säljs som reparationsobjekt ej fungerande belysning dåligt trä på flak
Bucklor repor övriga skador förekommer
tillverkare: Säker
Lastutrymmets längd (mm): 1,97cm
Lastutrymmets bredd (mm): 1,5meter
Sommardäck
Equipment trailers
Search results: 656 ads
Show
Subscribe