The ad Škoda Skoda Enyaq crossover for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/15
Brand:
Škoda
Model:
Skoda Enyaq
Type:
crossover
Year of manufacture:
2021
First registration:
2021-06-30
Mileage:
68,290 mi
Load capacity:
884.1 lb
Net weight:
4,874 lb
Gross weight:
5,758 lb
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:
7211706
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-02 09:26
Ending date:
2024-08-07 20:20
Description
Overall dimensions:
15.25 ft × 6.16 ft × 5.3 ft
Engine
Fuel:
electro
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Navigation:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
Cruise control (tempomat):
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2026-07-31
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Ytrost tak och höger bakskärm. Flertal repor, stenskott. lackskador, bucklor och dörruppslag.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Resultatet på besiktningen: Godkänd utan anmärkning 2024-07-08
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Ena nyckel, skadad.
Previous owners: 2
License number: CZK04F
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 6685 senast 2023-06-29
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Full leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 888 kg
Tax weight: 2 210 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 000 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: Yes
tillverkare: Skoda
färg: Silver
80 iV
2021
Antispinn
Assistanssystem
Autobroms
Bluetooth
Dödavinkelvarnare
Eldriven baklucka
Elstol med minnesfunktion förarplats
Elstol minnesfunktion passagerarplats
Filbytesvarnare
Infällbar dragkrok
LED-strålkastare
Massage i förarstol
Nyckelfri upplåsning av dörrar
Nyckellöst startsystem
Rattvärme
Rattväxel/paddlar
Regnsensor
Smartphone integration
USB-ingång
360 kamera
PercentIconDeductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar CertifiedEcoIconEco-friendly car