The ad Nissan X-Trail crossover for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/14
Brand:
Nissan
Model:
X-Trail
Type:
crossover
Year of manufacture:
2017
First registration:
2017-10-27
Mileage:
103,600 mi
Load capacity:
1,025 lb
Net weight:
3,913 lb
Gross weight:
4,938 lb
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
Aug 29, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7216799
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-09-03 17:26
Ending date:
2024-09-08 20:59
Description
Overall dimensions:
15.39 ft × 6 ft × 5.68 ft
Truck body
Trailer coupling:
Engine
Power:
177 HP (130 kW)
Fuel:
diesel
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Axles
Number of axles:
2
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Cruise control:
Navigation:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
CD
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Additional equipment
All-Wheel Drive:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-02-28
More details
Colour:
black
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Stenskott vindruta i synfält. Fåtal lackskador, dörruppslag och repor.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt fåtal repor, fläckar och märken.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Varnar att dags för oljeservice, trots att service utförts 2024-08-05.
NUMBER_OF_PREVIOUS_OWNERS: 4
REGISTRATION_PLATE: YST573
MODEL_YEAR: 2017
MANUFACTURE_MONTH: toukokuu 2017
ODOMETER_READING: 166 720 km
INITIAL_TRAFFIC_DATE: 2017-10-27
SERVICE_BOOK: Service utförd vid följande mil: 2756, 5849, 7255, 8874, 10679, 13427, 16610 senast 2024-08-05
SERVICE_BOOK_TYPE: EXISTS
NUMBER_OF_SEATS: 5
NUMBER_OF_KEYS: 2
EXTERIOR_COLOR: Black
FINISH_TYPE: Metallic
TEXTILE: Helläder
MANUFACTURER_WARRANTY: Not examined
COLLISION_WARRANTY: Not examined
TAX_FEE: 3762 SEK
CHASSIS_NUMBER: JN1TFNT32U0100934
ENGINE_EFFECT_DIESEL: 177 hp (130 kW)
MAX_PAYLOAD: 465 kg
MAX_PULL_WEIGHT_B: 1 260 kg
CONSUMPTION_DIESEL: 6,1 l/100 km
CO2_DIESEL: 162 g/km
INSPECTION_VALID_TO_DATE: 2025-02-28
CURB_WEIGHT: 1 775 kg
TAX_WEIGHT: 1 770 kg
TOTAL_WEIGHT: 2 240 kg
SOLD_IN_SWEDEN: YES
EXPORTABLE: YES
DEDUCTIBLE_VAT: NO
2.0 dCi 4WD
2017
Bluetooth
Regnsensor
AUX-ingång
Elstol passagerarplats
360 kamera
Eldriven baklucka
Elstol förarplats
LED-strålkastare
Nyckellöst startsystem
Rattvärme
Smartphone integration
USB-ingång
BOSE stereo
PercentIconNO deductible VAT