The ad BMW 3-serien convertible for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/15
Brand:
BMW
Model:
3-serien
Type:
convertible
Year of manufacture:
2008
First registration:
2014-04-17
Mileage:
117000 mi
Load capacity:
914.9 lb
Net weight:
3616 lb
Gross weight:
4530 lb
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg
Placed on:
more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:
7208266
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-07-16 17:34
Ending date:
2024-07-21 18:11
Description
Overall dimensions:
length - 15.09 ft, width - 5.87 ft
Engine
Power:
170 HP (125 kW)
Fuel:
electro
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Navigation:
Autoradio:
CD
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Additional equipment
PTO:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-07-31
More details
Colour:
grey
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Vänster bakljus, småsprickor, Fåtal lackskador, rostangrepp, stenskott och repor. Bilen är delvis omlackerad, med bitvis dåligt utfört arbete, Bilen är delvis omlackerad, nyansskillnad syns. Glapp i framvagnen känns under inbromsning
INTERIOR:
Invändigt fåtal repor, fläckar och märken. Inredningsdetalj är trasig. Insynsskydd medföljer ej
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Växellåda oljeläckage. Ojämn tomgång. Skramlande ljud i motorrum. Oljeläckage under insuget
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Servicelampa lyser. Vibrationer i framvagn. Missljud framvagn ej lokaliserat.
Previous owners: 7
License number: EHX914
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 2895, 4010, 4378, 6732, 9171, 9187, 10882, 12499, 13314, 17632 senast 2022-09-27
Service book: Yes
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Full leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 1548 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 445 kg
CO2-emission (petrol): 165 g/km
Tax weight: 1 640 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 500 kg
Sold in sweden: No
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
320i Cabriolet
E93
2008
Antispinn
Elstol med minnesfunktion förarplats
Nyckelfri upplåsning av dörrar
Regnsensor
Xenon-ljus
AUX-ingång
Elstol passagerarplats
Kurvljus
USB-ingång
PercentIconNO deductible VAT