The ad Ford Transit car-derived van for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/11
Brand:
Ford
Model:
Transit
Type:
car-derived van
Year of manufacture:
2015
First registration:
2014-11-26
Mileage:
74,480 mi
Number of seats:
3
Load capacity:
1,490 lb
Net weight:
3,437 lb
Gross weight:
4,927 lb
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
Aug 28, 2024
Seller stock ID:
7215502
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-27 12:36
Ending date:
2024-08-29 20:41
Description
Overall dimensions:
14.49 ft × 6.02 ft × 6.11 ft
Truck body
Trailer coupling:
Engine
Power:
116 HP (85 kW)
Fuel:
gas
Gearbox
Type:
manual
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
CD
Cruise control (tempomat):
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Additional equipment
Fuel heating:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-03-31
More details
Colour:
black
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Flertal lackskador, stenskott och repor, Fåtal bucklor/dörruppslag. Spår efter tidigare dekor
INTERIOR:
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
ENGINE AND GEARBOX:
Oljeläckage. Missljud framvagnen.
TECHNOLOGY AND EQUIPMENT:
Fjärrlås, ena nyckelns fjärrlås ur funktion. Stötdämpare bak vänster oljeläckage, Stötdämpare bak höger oljeläckage, Avgassystem läckage. Ena fjärrlåsnyckeln ur funktion. Plastlocket till höger sidoblinkers saknas.
Previous owners: 1
License number: OSK522
Manufacture month: lokakuu 2014
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1232, 2677, 4061, 5615, 7557, 9594, 11364. senast 2023-11-16
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Solid
Textile: Textile
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 1781 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 265 kg
CO2-emission (diesel): 124 g/km
Tax weight: 2 230 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
Connect 1.6 TDCi
2015
Antispinn
AUX-ingång
Bluetooth
Eluppvärmd vindruta
LED-strålkastare
Regnsensor
USB-ingång
PercentIconNO deductible VAT