The ad Container 7,5m3 8ft container for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Container 7,5m3 8ft container
Sold
Container 7,5m3 8ft container
Container 7,5m3 8ft container image 2
Container 7,5m3 8ft container image 3
Container 7,5m3 8ft container image 4
Container 7,5m3 8ft container image 5
Container 7,5m3 8ft container image 6
Container 7,5m3 8ft container image 7
Container 7,5m3 8ft container image 8
Container 7,5m3 8ft container image 9
Container 7,5m3 8ft container image 10
Container 7,5m3 8ft container image 11
Container 7,5m3 8ft container image 12
1/12
Type:  8ft container
Location:  Sweden Karlstad
Placed on:  more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:  1949274
Auction:  1
Ending date:  2024-05-29 11:02
Description
Overall dimensions:  6.56 ft × 6.56 ft × 7.38 ft
Condition
Condition:  used

More details — Container 7,5m3 8ft container

Swedish
Information om användning:Objektet har använts till uthyrningInformation från nuvarande ägare:Begagnad, slitage och defekter kan förekommaKända anmärkningar och fel:Bucklor
Går ej att öppna dörren låsmekanism kärvar
tillverkningsår: Information saknas
Lyftöglor
Truckfickor
Låsbom
8ft containers
Search results: 33 ads
Show
Subscribe