The ad Mercedes-Benz A-Klass crossover for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Sold
1/11
Brand:
Mercedes-Benz
Model:
A-Klass
Type:
crossover
Year of manufacture:
2018
First registration:
2018-04-03
Mileage:
46,550 mi
Load capacity:
1,003 lb
Net weight:
3,263 lb
Gross weight:
4,266 lb
Location:
Sweden Gothenburg6617 km from you
Placed on:
more than 1 month
Seller stock ID:
7208910
Auction:
1
Execution date:
2024-08-12 10:51
Ending date:
2024-08-22 19:16
Description
Overall dimensions:
14.38 ft × 5.84 ft × 4.77 ft
Engine
Power:
122 HP (90 kW)
Fuel:
electro
Gearbox
Type:
automatic
Cabin
Air conditioner:
Climate control:
Cruise control:
Seat heater:
Autoradio:
CD
Powered windows:
Electrically operated mirrors:
Reverse camera:
Sunroof:
Additional equipment
PTO:
Condition
Condition:
used
Technical inspection valid till:
2025-06-30
More details
Colour:
black
NOTE! DURING THE CURRENT CORONA-SITUATION: Kvdpro.com can help you arrange transport to the nearest Swedish port. Email customer service on info@kvdpro.com to book transport.
Bilen har flertal stenskott. Fåtal bucklor/dörruppslag, repor och lackanmärkningar. Kaross, några skadade plastdetaljer. Bakdörr vänster kärvar vid öppning/stängning.
INTERIOR:
Invändigt fåtal repor och märken. Insynsskydd medföljer ej.
Previous owners: 9
License number: DBY795
Manufacture month: jaanuar 2018
Service history: Dokumenterad service vid följande miltal: 1405, 2798, 4161, 5081 och 6140 mil. Senast utförd 2023-01-31
Service book: Electronic
Number of keys: 2
Finish: Metallic
Textile: Full leather
New car warranty: Not examined
Collision warranty: Not examined
Tax fee (yearly): 734 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 565 kg
CO2-emission (petrol): 128 g/km
Tax weight: 1 480 kg
Sold in sweden: Yes
Exportable: Yes
Deductible VAT: No
A 180 5dr W176 122hk AMG Pano B-kamera Läder
2018
Bluetooth
LED-strålkastare
Nyckellöst startsystem
start/stop-function
Urkopplingsbar passagerarairbag
USB-ingång
Assistanssystem
PercentIconNO deductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar Certified